Ideal FiberMASTER Multi Mode/Single Mode Power Meter with 850nm Light Source only

FiberMASTER Multi Mode/Single Mode Power Meter with 850nm Light Source only
*Image Accuracy Not Guaranteed

Product Name: FiberMASTER Multi Mode/Single Mode Power Meter with 850nm Light Source only

Product #: 33-928

Manufacturer: Ideal Industries, Inc.

Unit of Measure: Each (1)

Our Price/Unit: $1090.98

Quantity of Units/Case: 1

Minimum Quantity of Cases to Order: 1

Your Price: $1090.98

850nm Light Source only.

UPC CODE: 783250339280

Be the first to review our Ideal Industries, Inc. FiberMASTER Multi Mode/Single Mode Power Meter with 850nm Light Source only