Cable Testing

Customers who viewed this product also viewed

Modular Mainframe Unit Test Kit
Modular Mainframe Unit Test Kit

33-856 VDV MultiMedia Cable Tester
33-856 VDV MultiMedia Cable Tester

62-200 LinkMaster Tester
62-200 LinkMaster Tester

TG30 Wire Tracer and Tone Generator Kit
TG30 Wire Tracer and Tone Generator Kit

33-864 Tone and Probe Black Kit
33-864 Tone and Probe Black Kit

62-160 Tone Generator
62-160 Tone Generator

62-164 Amplifier Probe
62-164 Amplifier Probe

EXFO Test Jumper Singlemode fiber

Test Jumper Singlemode fiber

*Image Accuracy Not Guaranteed

Product Data Sheet

Printable Page



Product Name: Test Jumper Singlemode fiber

Product #: TJ-B58-91

Manufacturer: EXFO America

Unit of Measure: Each of 1

Our Price/Unit: $209.00

Quantity of Units/Case: 1

Minimum Quantity of Cases to Order: 1

Your Price: $209.00

Product Info

Test Jumper Singlemode fiber (9/125¦m), FC/APC to SC/UPC connectors.

Specifications

Ordering Abbreviation: Test Jumper Singlemode Fiber

Accessories

No accessories available

Review

Be the first to review our EXFO America Test Jumper Singlemode fiber